#SISUMMIT17

Anmälan

Deltagare

Här är några av de som anmält sig till Social Innovation Summit.

Förnamn Efternamn Organisation
Agneta Kling Värmdö församling
Amanda Svensson Science Park Mjärdevi
Amelie Silfverstolpe Axfoundation – ÖppnaDörren
Anjali Haryana IKF Malmö
Ann Sandström IKF Malmö
Anna Richardsson Piteå Kommun, Ekonomikontoret
Anna Forsberg KI
Anna Olsson Coompanion Uppsala län
Anna Björnström Svenska Kyrkan, Värmdö församling
Anna Matson Malmö stad, Arbetsmarkans- och socialförvaltningen, Socialtjänst Innerstaden
Anna Maria Lönn Wahlqvist LiU Holding AB
Anna-Lena Wettergren Wessman Svenska ESF-rådet
Birgitta Persson Point of Value
Camilla Ulén Svenska Kyrkan, Värmdö församling
Carolina Olsson Sankt Kors Fastigheter AB – Ebbepark
Christoph Lukkerz NÄTVERKET – Idéburen sektor Skåne
Diana Saleh Science Park Mjärdevi
Duncan Levinsohn Jönköping International Business School
Emma Frank Landgren Svenska ESF-rådet
Emma Zetterman Transformator Design
Erik Hammarström Antrop AB
Erika Pohjanen LiU Holding AB
Eva Ottosson Statens kulturråd
Ewa Wiklund PIteå kommun
Evelina Mattsson Coompanion Västerbottens län ekonomiska förening
Fredrik Bergström Självbildarna AB
Gunilla Lundberg Enter Sweden
Hanna Lust Placeringsinfo.se
Henrik Nilsson NÄTVERKET – Idéburen sektor Skåne
Hilde Elise Hansen SK Poseidon
Inger Unenge KulturUngdom
Ivana Djuricic Mitt Livs Val
Jan Johansson Västarvet, Västra Götalandsregionen
Jan Svensson Mikrofonden Väst
Jan Tengwall Högskolan i Borås
Jenny Collberg Antrop AB
Jenny Ekerljung Coompanion Uppsala län
Jonatan Norman Reach for Change
Kajsa Davidsson Transformator Design
Karin Ackerholm LiU Holding AB
Karin Toft
karin lintrup Ideon
Katarina Walter Antrop AB
Lars Wärngård Forte
Lasse Flygare URBI ASF
Lena Pripp Malmö stad, Arbetsmarknads- och socialförvaltningen, Socialtjänst Innerstaden
Linn Fransson Coompanion Västerbottens län ekonomiska förening
Liselott Kindborg Svenska ESF-rådet
Louise Johnsson Zea Yalla Sofielund
Magdalena Nour MINE
Malin Ackermann Coompanion Västerbottens län ekonomiska förening
Malin Gillberg Malmö stadsbibliotek
Mari Almgren Hjärnkraft
Maria Telenius Kulturrådet
Maria Lund Björk Coompanion Jönköpings län
Maria Göransson Malmö latinskola
Maria Svenning Yalla Sofielund, Malmö stad
Maria Andersson Malmö stadsbibliotek
Maria Bergström Transformator Design
Marianne Östlihn Svenska ESF-rådet
Marion Eckardt Lokalt Ledd Utveckling Halland
Mathias Gaunitz Linnéuniversitetet
Mathias Bruhn Lohmann Socialt Udviklingscenter SUS
Mats Persson Landskrona stad
Mattias Lindgren Dahl Lex Nina
Mattias Larsson NÄTVERKET – Idéburen sektor Skåne
Mia Enander Lanner Värmdö församling
Michel Massadakis Självbildarna AB
Naser Eftekharian Malmö högskola
Nhils Forslund UU Innovation
Nina Stokholm Freelance
Nina Lindgren Dahl Lex Nina
Noori Saber Electronicsmix
Per-Inge Andersson Hyllie Park Folkhögskola
Pia Dybeck Brewhouse
Roger Filipsson Coompanion Västerbottens län ekonomiska förening
Sara Bergqvist Toresson Värmdö församling
Sophia Savage KI
Stina Behrens Transformator Design
Susann Haglund Brewhouse
Suzanne Norrby Sten K Johnsons stiftelse
Tatjana Ristovski IKF Malmö
Tim Andersson Ljung Landskrona stad
Tora Törnquist NÄTVERKET – Idéburen sektor Skåne
Åsa Allard Örebro universitet Enterprise AB