Deltagare

Namn                                                                                                                           Organisation/Företag

Agneta Persson Malmö stad, stadskontorets samhällsplaneringsavdelning
Albin Andersson RISE Research Institutes of Sweden
Amjad Abohamad Coompanion Kronoberg
Andrea Hofmann Malmö stad
Andréa Råsberg Vinnova
Andreas Netz Vinnova
Ann Sandström IKF Malmö
Ann-Katrine Engström GR, Göteborgsregionens kommunalförbund
Ann-Louise Hohlfält Göteborgs Stad, Västra Hisingen
Anna Edwall Vinnova
Anna Forsberg Karolinska Institutet
Anna Källblad Södertörns högskola
Anna Landeborg Mötesplats Social Innovation
Anna Maria Lönn Wahlqvist LiU Holding/LiU Relation
Anna Nordstrand Svenska med baby
Anna Sandström Emmelin Umeå universitet
Anna Tengqvist Kontigo
Anna Tuomas Fenomenala barn
Anna Webrell Stockholm Exergi
Anna Wilhelmsson Gaia Leadership
Anna-Karin Swenning Faugert & Co Utvärdering
Anne Tano Lokalt Ledd Utveckling Halland
Annika Bergman Jönköping university
Annika Hansen Hejsvenska/Komvux Malmö Södervärn
Annika Rosing Svenska ESF-rådet
Brigitta Jaksa Södertörns högskola
Camilla Backström Fryshuset
Camilla Evensson RISE Research Institutes of Sweden
Carin Persson Tillväxtverket
Carina Hart Hälsa-, vård- och omsorgsförvalningen
Carina Löfgren Region Gävleborg
Carolina Fornell Göteborgsregionens kommunalförbund / AllAgeHub
Cecilia Kongini Malmö stad
Charlotte Lundberg Favafond
Christian Frick Coompanion Halland
Claes Ramel Malmö stad
Corinne Uppman Helminen Tillväxtverket
Daniel Holm Västerviks kommun
Daniel Rencrantz Vinnova
David Lindeby RISE Research Institutes of Sweden
Elin Eng Stiftelsen Svensk Industridesign
Elisabeth Lauritzen FOU nu
Elisabeth Ramel Forskningsrådet Forte
Ellen Andersson Malmö stad, funktionsstödsförvaltningen
Ellen Andersson Lunds kommun
Else Egenvall Coompanion Halland
Embla Kullberg War Child
Emelie Berg Unionen
Emelie Lekebjer SNS
Emma Jonsson Kirunabo
Erika Marklund Erika Marklund
Erika Pohjanen Upphandlingsmyndigheten
Ewa Engdahl Coompanion Kalmar län
Ewa Skogsblad Kulturförförvaltningen/Rosengårdsbiblioteket
Fatime Nedzipovska Malmö Stad / BID Sofielund
Fredrik Andrén 10X Labs
Fredrik Norling Finfa AB
Fredrik Olausson Stiftelsen Svensk Industridesign
Fredrik Östlin Licensbanken.se/Innovationskontoret Fyrklövern
Gabriella Chirico Willstedt SNS
Gunilla Lundberg IT-Guide
Gustaf Cavalli En bra plats
Hanna Andersson
Hanna Bremander TomorrowToday
Hanna Kviske Mötesplats Social Innovation
Hedija Kodzaga Jasarevic Biblioteken i Malmö
Helen Ekeroth Malmö stad, funktionsstödsförvaltningen
Helena Weiborn Arbetsförmedlingen
Helene Ljung Kulturförförvaltningen/Rosengårdsbiblioteket
Henrik Wennesund Coompanion
Hillevi Ragvald Thuring Malmö Stad
Ida Mattsson Finfa AB
Ingrid Lysell Smålänning Region Gävleborg
Ingrid Westerfors Mikrofonden Väst
Jan Svensson Mikrofonden Väst
Jeanette Rosén Coompanion Jönköpings län
Jeanette Rosén Coompanion Jönköpings län
Jennifer Nordström ShareMusic & Performing Arts
Jenny Ekerljung Coompanion Uppsala län
Jenny Sjöblom Vinnova
Jessica Pettersson Malmö stad
Joakim Iseborg Svenska ESF-rådet
Johan Bergström LTU Business
Johan Lundberg Individuell Människohjälp
Johanna Andersson Västerviks kommun
Johanna Blavier Svenska ESF-rådet
Jolande Svensson-Klijn War Child
Jonas Petter Barvé Green Buddy Initiative
Jonna Källström Böresson Svenska ESF-rådet
Judit Wefer Vinnova
Julia Synnelius Faugert & Co Utvärdering
Kajsa Huss IKF Malmö
Kajsa Vik Coompanion Halland
Karin Ackerholm LiU Holding/LiU Innovation
Karin Ahlstedt Biblioteken i Malmö
Karolina Bergmark Malmö stad
Katrin Olausson Göteborgs Stad
Klara Björkum Västerviks kommun
Kristina Warming Företags-MIX med MIXAT
Kristoffer Soldal Svenska Postkodstiftelsen
Lars Wärngård Forte
Laura Kettle Almi Företagspartner Mitt AB
Lena Ivö Svenska ESF-rådet
Lena Lago Fryshuset
Lina Borghardt Coompanion Halland
Lina Heldmark Coompanion Uppsala län
Lisbeth Barchan Sten K Johnsons stiftelse
Lisbeth Böhm Projekt Möjligheter i Mellanrum
Lone Krogsholm Danmarks Medie- og Journalisthøjskole
Lotta Axelsson Kairos Future
Louise Johnsson Zea Yalla Sofielund
Madéleine Pilstrand Idélab/Mälardalens Högskola
Magnus Rothman Unionen
Malin Gillberg Malmö stad
Malin Hoff Hejsvenska/Komvux Malmö Södervärn
Malin Karlsson Coompanion Kalmar län
Malin Lindberg Luleå tekniska universitet
Malin Ohlsson Uppsala kommun
Margareta Wallentén Niowa
Maria Andersson Malmö stad
Maria Bergstén Stöckebygdens utveckling ekonomisk förening
Maria Collings MSI
Maria Eggertsen Teder Boverket
Maria Lund Björk Coompanion Jönköpings län
Maria Svenning Malmö Stad
Mariana Morosanu Leade Västra Småland
Marianne Dock Sbk Malmö Stad
Marie Brander Coompanion Jönköpings län
Marita Holst Luleå tekniska universitet
Marius Wenneson Idélab – Mälardalens högskola
Marlene Wåhlstedt Utvecklingsbyrån STHLM
Matilda Legeby Stiftelsen Svensk Industridesign
Matilda Padoan Malmö Stad
Mats Nilsson MKB Fastighets AB
Max Parknäs Vinnova
Mette Løth Rasmussen Malmö Stad / BID Sofielund
Michael Bækgaard DMJX
Michaela Ericsson Västerviks kommun
Mikael Persson
Moa Säf Göteborg Stad, Västra Göteborg
Mona Hallström Hjorth Sweco Society
Nike Hiller OpenHack
Nina Englund Coompanion Kronoberg
Pernilla Bjärne Svenska ESF-rådet
Petra Nordblad Unionen
Pia McAleenan Förnyelselabbet
Pierre Bodin Stockholms universitet
Poul Wititng Helsingborg stad
Raymond Svensson SV, Studieförbundet Vuxenskolan
Rebecca Allen Lamptey Fryshuset
Rebecka Hoxha Frohm Coompanion Jönköpings län
Reidunn Palmkvist LiU Holding/LiU Innovation
René Kusier Danish Business Authority
Rodolfo Zúñiga Rädda Barnen
Ronny Largenfalk Kulturförförvaltningen/Rosengårdsbiblioteket
Sabina Dethorey Malmö stad , enheten för social hållbarhet
Samir Mujagic Kirunabo
Sandra Olofsson Licensbanken.se/Innovationskontoret Fyrklövern
Sanna Bergman Umeå universitet
Sara Jonasson Via Consulting
Saul Sagnia Helsingborg stad
Sebastian Sjöberg 10X Labs
Sofia Murray Biblioteken i Malmö
Sofie Andersson Schvung i Karlshamn AB
Sophia Savage Karolinska Institutet
Stefan Dahlin Högskolan i Borås
Stina Behrens Enskild firma
Susanna Rolstad GR, Göteborgsregionens kommunalförbund
Susanne Alfjord Göteborg stad, Västra Göteborg
Suzanne Norrby Sten K Johnsons stiftelse
Säde Virkamäki Malmö stad
Tatjana Ristovski IKF Malmö
Tomas Bogren Dialogue Sweden
Tove Nordström SE Forum
Trine Juul Röttig EDUnaut
Ulrika Englesson Sandman Move
Ulrika Loinder Frivilligorganisationernas insamlingsråd (FRII)
Ulrika Svallingson Malmö stad
Ulrika Thomsson Myrvang Forte
Valter Mutt Miljöpartiet
Viktoria Sjöström Serviceförvaltningen, Malmö stad
Wille Lopez Coompanion Kronoberg
Ylva Thor Malmö stad
Ylva Wretås Västerås stad
Yvonne Zetterström Borlänge kommun
Åsa Allard Örebro universitet Enterprise AB
Åsa Blomberg Finfa AB
Mötesplats social innovation / Malmö universitet, 205 06 Malmö / Birger Jarlsgatan 57c, 113 56 Stockholm / socialinnovation.se / Facebook / Twitter